ICC Team Ranking For T20 Test and ODI

ICC T20 Team Ranking

 

RankCountryMatchesPointsRating
1New ZeaLand131625125
2England131579121
3Pakistan202417121
4India182119118
5South Africa151668111
6Australia131431110
7West Indies151639109
8Sri lanka20189695
9Afghanistan22197490
10Bangladesh15116878

 

ICC Odi Team Ranking

 

RankCountryMatchesPointsRating
1South Africa475711122
2Australia465442118
3India313632117
4New Zealand445019114
5England465129112
6Bangladesh28261393
7Sri Lanka46427393
8Pakistan36317088
9West Indies30235579
10Afghanistan28146352

 

ICC Test Team Ranking

 

RankCountryMatchesPointsRating
1India323925123
2South Africa263050117
3Australia313087100
4England34336299
5New ZeaLand32311497
6Pakistan31286893
7Sri lanka31283691
8West Indies26194075
9Bangladesh17117169
10Zimbabwe900